Voting Results

Number of Voters: 1157

MOTION PICTURE

NomineePreference CountsTotal VotesScore
123
The Good Dinosaur8712998314617
Inside Out340129555241333
The Lion Guard: Return of the Roar836276221449
The Peanuts Movie7311597285546
Shaun the Sheep1178991297620

DRAMATIC SHORT WORK OR SERIES

NomineePreference CountsTotal VotesScore
123
Danger Mouse1008361244527
Harvey Beaks9433183144
Littlest Pet Shop145053117195
My Little Pony: Friendship is Magic23810653397979
Tiger's Eye (Audio Drama Podcast)883727152365
We Bare Bears1898265336796

NOVEL

NomineePreference CountsTotal VotesScore
123
Heart Behind the Mask503231113245
In a Dog's World824331156363
Tiger's Eye945437185427
Gene Storm33241976166
Windfall833444161361

SHORT FICTION

NomineePreference CountsTotal VotesScore
123
The Analogue Cat743219125305
Lunar Cavity433137111228
Pocosin20242266130
Thebe and the Angry Eye30252277162
Tow19222768128

OTHER LITERARY WORK

NomineePreference CountsTotal VotesScore
123
Furries Among Us1235038211507
The Furry Future608436180384
Inhuman Acts712939139310
The Necromouser43242996206
ROAR Volume 6365046132254

GRAPHIC STORY

NomineePreference CountsTotal VotesScore
123
Endtown555760172339
The Golden Week734444161351
Lackadaisy1739248313751
My Little Pony: Friendship is Magic1318149261604
Twokinds254142644601110

COMIC STRIP

NomineePreference CountsTotal VotesScore
123
Carry On934355191420
Doc Rat527057179353
Housepets!287201595471322
Peter & Company384374155274
Savestate21612958403964

MAGAZINE

NomineePreference CountsTotal VotesScore
123
Dogpatch Press725546173372
Fangs and Fonts Podcast533728118261
Flayrah656432161355
Heat993038167395
InFurNation594335137298

PUBLISHED ILLUSTRATION

NomineePreference CountsTotal VotesScore
123
cover of EuroFurence 21 Program Book2016538304771
cover of Lost On Dark Trails5911587261494
cover of ROAR 6589096244450
Tiger's Eye813849168368

GAME

NomineePreference CountsTotal VotesScore
123
Armello7410390267518
Five Nights At Freddy's 34394102239419
Ori and the Blind Forest136199103438909
Undertale457133606501697
Yo-Kai Watch244670140234

WEBSITE

NomineePreference CountsTotal VotesScore
123
Culturally F'd452551121236
E6212781601055431259
Furaffinity2542331346211362
SoFurry2071401234701024
Wikifur75155167397702